Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: June 15, 2021

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income11.36030.23
Founders14.88020.20
Builders12.28410.25
Equity23.02980.34
Global Equity9.26850.13
Small-Cap Equity18.27470.51
Global Small-Cap Equity13.08780.07