Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: December 1, 2020

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income11.4786-0.13
Founders13.99250.51
Builders11.11270.92
Equity21.7782-0.32
Global Equity8.10651.97
Small-Cap Equity15.84761.33
Global Small-Cap Equity12.28500.90