Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: November 26, 2021

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income11.36200.18
Founders15.1459-0.46
Builders12.8135-1.00
Equity25.2777-0.76
Global Equity9.2794-0.84
Small-Cap Equity18.2467-2.02
Global Small-Cap Equity13.8954-1.03