Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: October 21, 2019

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income11.23010.03
Founders13.04430.17
Builders10.22490.26
Equity18.5764-0.19
Global Equity8.18860.69
Small-Cap Equity14.62580.51
Global Small-Cap Equity11.15860.10