Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: February 17, 2017

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.87260.21
Founders12.92040.23
Equity16.44560.60
Global Equity9.84020.11
Small-Cap Equity14.35040.11