Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: August 16, 2019

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income11.3964-0.04
Founders12.98830.60
Builders9.99491.16
Equity18.70980.93
Global Equity7.81201.48
Small-Cap Equity14.38031.07
Global Small-Cap Equity10.70081.17