Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: January 25, 2021

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income11.26610.17
Founders14.2992-0.09
Builders11.4951-0.23
Equity21.96140.32
Global Equity8.3931-0.75
Small-Cap Equity16.85400.39
Global Small-Cap Equity12.7988-0.91