Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: June 13, 2024

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.32200.13
Founders14.9097-0.13
Builders12.7476-0.43
Equity24.7333-0.44
Global Equity9.6756-0.34
Small-Cap Equity18.0838-0.54
Global Small-Cap Equity11.4993-0.60