Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: April 21, 2017

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income11.01210.11
Founders13.14660.00
Equity16.83870.09
Global Equity10.1949-0.14
Small-Cap Equity14.7945-0.30