Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: February 25, 2021

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.9519-0.72
Founders14.2155-0.86
Builders11.5174-1.10
Equity21.3171-0.63
Global Equity8.7239-1.51
Small-Cap Equity16.6965-1.26
Global Small-Cap Equity12.8115-1.15