Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: April 22, 2019

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.9719-0.15
Founders13.1080-0.09
Builders10.3284-0.05
Equity18.3333-0.13
Global Equity8.5923-0.07
Small-Cap Equity15.0635-0.03
Global Small-Cap Equity10.76430.17