Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: February 29, 2024

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.23320.21
Founders14.64330.15
Builders12.42980.14
Equity24.4929-0.27
Global Equity9.19470.39
Small-Cap Equity17.51270.32
Global Small-Cap Equity11.58820.38