Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: June 19, 2018

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.85420.09
Founders13.6619-0.03
Equity18.4920-0.14
Global Equity10.7921-0.20
Small-Cap Equity17.41110.04