Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: December 5, 2022

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.4453-0.44
Founders13.8214-0.58
Builders11.2828-0.75
Equity23.2470-0.38
Global Equity7.8812-0.84
Small-Cap Equity16.9223-1.47
Global Small-Cap Equity10.4704-0.73