Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: January 28, 2020

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income11.2556-0.22
Founders13.44640.18
Builders10.75170.49
Equity19.90170.37
Global Equity8.36500.50
Small-Cap Equity15.58830.75
Global Small-Cap Equity11.92940.51