Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: August 18, 2017

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.7729-0.18
Founders12.9537-0.39
Equity16.4517-0.78
Global Equity10.3050-0.69
Small-Cap Equity14.2577-0.42