Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: October 22, 2018

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.56080.03
Founders13.1888-0.27
Equity17.7592-0.47
Global Equity10.2306-0.90
Small-Cap Equity16.6715-0.20