Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: September 18, 2020

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income11.3087-0.22
Founders13.2650-0.40
Builders10.1687-0.55
Equity20.5544-0.03
Global Equity7.2437-1.27
Small-Cap Equity14.14890.02
Global Small-Cap Equity11.3244-0.65