Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: June 4, 2020

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income11.0176-0.18
Founders12.86690.06
Builders9.74320.22
Equity19.2932-0.35
Global Equity7.16970.38
Small-Cap Equity12.61601.30
Global Small-Cap Equity11.35000.06