Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: August 14, 2020

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income11.3043-0.02
Founders13.2932-0.09
Builders10.2224-0.14
Equity20.5368-0.12
Global Equity7.2242-0.30
Small-Cap Equity14.46250.61
Global Small-Cap Equity11.5713-0.59