Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: July 30, 2021

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income11.4665-0.01
Founders14.9824-0.09
Builders12.4459-0.14
Equity24.12610.33
Global Equity9.0248-0.76
Small-Cap Equity18.10440.24
Global Small-Cap Equity13.7358-0.16