Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: August 12, 2022

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.46470.40
Founders13.75630.77
Builders11.19011.04
Equity23.38371.24
Global Equity7.64541.19
Small-Cap Equity17.46330.80
Global Small-Cap Equity10.16830.51