Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: December 14, 2018

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.58820.01
Founders12.6763-0.79
Equity17.1203-1.28
Global Equity9.3359-1.43
Small-Cap Equity14.1667-2.40