Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: May 20, 2022

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.37480.29
Founders13.37080.23
Builders10.68010.21
Equity22.00900.13
Global Equity7.38130.39
Small-Cap Equity16.9395-0.40
Global Small-Cap Equity9.61430.59