Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: October 20, 2017

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.8351-0.02
Founders13.33240.34
Equity17.33110.64
Global Equity10.93180.88
Small-Cap Equity15.29710.64