Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: April 8, 2020

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.47490.77
Founders11.80761.75
Builders8.62442.59
Equity17.56721.78
Global Equity6.39802.27
Small-Cap Equity10.56953.75
Global Small-Cap Equity9.71344.43