Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: September 24, 2021

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income11.4405-0.32
Founders15.1766-0.19
Builders12.7704-0.15
Equity24.76210.04
Global Equity9.2795-0.40
Small-Cap Equity18.1815-0.04
Global Small-Cap Equity14.3178-0.07