Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: June 21, 2019

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income11.2383-0.25
Founders13.1912-0.32
Builders10.3175-0.42
Equity19.0225-0.17
Global Equity8.1519-0.63
Small-Cap Equity15.2750-0.69
Global Small-Cap Equity10.9275-0.34