Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: May 12, 2021

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income11.0881-0.56
Founders14.4678-1.02
Builders11.8311-1.54
Equity22.0793-1.53
Global Equity8.9375-1.73
Small-Cap Equity17.9772-1.19
Global Small-Cap Equity12.4051-1.60