Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: February 15, 2019

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.81850.10
Founders12.86150.39
Equity17.83450.72
Global Equity8.35460.52
Small-Cap Equity14.76570.62