Daily Prices

Daily prices are usually updated each business day by 8pm Eastern Time.


Prices below are as of: April 16, 2024

Select another date:

FundPrice/Share ($)Change (%)
Savings10.00000.00
Income10.0374-0.17
Founders14.5587-0.09
Builders12.4968-0.01
Equity24.13240.12
Global Equity9.3722-0.24
Small-Cap Equity18.11690.63
Global Small-Cap Equity11.4778-0.45